Her er terminliste og tabell.

Treningskamper 2019:

Dato Dag Tid Hjemmelag Res Bortelag Bane
26.01.2019 Lørdag 15:00 Bryne 6-2 Brodd Rosselandbanen
01.02.2019 Fredag 18:00 Brodd 0-0 Ålgård NSE-banen Midjord
06.02.2019 Onsdag 19:30 Brodd 2-0 Sola NSE-banen Midjord
14.02.2019 Torsdag 19:30 Brodd 4-6 Hinna NSE-banen Midjord
21.02.2019 Torsdag 19:30 Brodd 3-5 Vidar NSE-banen Midjord
02.03.2019 Lørdag 13:00 Egersund 5-1 Brodd Egersund
09.03.2019 Lørdag 14:00 Viking 2 3-1 Brodd SR-Bank Arena
29.03.2019 Fredag 18:30 Brodd 1-3 Bryne 2 NSE-banen Midjord
06.04.2019 Lørdag 13:00 Brodd 2-4 Djerv 1919 NSE-banen Midjord

Seriekamper 2019:

# Dato Dag Tid Hjemme Res Borte Bane
1 13.04.2019 lørdag 13.00 Pors Brodd Pors Stadion KG
2 22.04.2019 mandag 17.00 Brodd Vardeneset NSE-banen
3 27.04.2019 lørdag 12.30 Flint Brodd Flint Esso Arena
4 04.05.2019 lørdag 14.00 Brodd Donn NSE-banen
5 10.05.2019 fredag 18.00 Madla Brodd Madla Stadion
6 19.05.2019 søndag 18.00 Brodd Storm NSE-banen
7 25.05.2019 lørdag 14.00 Brodd Viking 2 NSE-banen
8 30.05.2019 torsdag 14.00 Staal Brodd Jørpeland
9 08.06.2019 lørdag 14.00 Brodd MK NSE-banen
10 16.06.2019 søndag 14.00 Start 2 Brodd Sør Arena
11 22.06.2019 lørdag 14.00 Brodd Vindbjart NSE-banen
12 01.07.2019 mandag 19.00 Bryne 2 Brodd Bryne stadion
13 06.07.2019 lørdag 16.00 Brodd Fløy NSE-banen
14 12.07.2019 fredag 18.30 Viking 2 Brodd SR-Bank Arena
15 10.08.2019 lørdag 13.00 Brodd Flint NSE-banen
16 17.08.2019 lørdag 15.00 Vindbjart Brodd Moseidmoen
17 26.08.2019 mandag 18.00 Brodd Bryne 2 NSE-banen
18 31.08.2019 lørdag 15.00 MK Brodd Idrettsparken stadion
19 07.09.2019 lørdag 14.00 Brodd Start 2 NSE-banen
20 14.09.2019 lørdag 13.00 Storm Brodd Bratsberg KG
21 21.09.2019 lørdag 14.00 Donn Brodd Kristiansand
22 26.09.2019 torsdag 18.00 Brodd Staal NSE-banen
23 05.10.2019 lørdag 15.00 Fløy Brodd Arkicon Arena
24 12.10.2019 lørdag 13.00 Brodd Pors NSE-banen
25 19.10.2019 lørdag 13.00 Vardeneset Brodd Modenabanen
26 26.10.2019 lørdag 12.00 Brodd Madla NSE-banen

TABELL: (klikk på linken for oppdatert tabell)

Lag S P
0 Brodd 0 0
0 Bryne 2 0 0
0 Donn 0 0
0 Flint 0 0
0 Fløy-Flekkerøy 0 0
0 Madla 0 0
0 Mandalskameratene 0 0
0 Pors 0 0
0 Staal Jørpeland 0 0
0 Start 2 0 0
0 Storm 0 0
0 Vardeneset 0 0
0 Viking 2 0 0
0 Vindbjart 0 0